TokenLordsRPG
Opening the gates
0%
Tip

TokenLordsRPG Leaderboard

Meet the realm's top 10 players ranked by all-time experience. Rankings refresh every 15 minutes.

Top 10 players by all-time experience
RankPlayerLevelXP
1Pickenchox182994,817,188,477,022,200
2DaddyD16017,276,236,132,379,246
3A-Z Prince of Ordo144775,830,581,568,440
4Kalriss Stormscale105272,124,489,676
5Wyssen the Arcane Scholar100107,278,445,829
6Severian of the Light Eternal9757,539,878,851
7Suneiku9757,014,124,119
8Evo9431,914,102,467
9Varg the Stormborn9331,057,703,526
10Bilbo The Rogue Baggins9224,948,470,942

Create an account to enter the realm, or visit the community forum.